Dienstag, 13 November 2018

hsvb header

Meldeliste

Indoor Kids-Cup 2018/19 / Bewerb 1 / Pottenstein 17.11.2018

Meldeliste

VornameNachnameBEWERBEDisziplinen
LiaSolmaz Indoor Kids Cup
LoraGeyerIndoor Kids Cup
AmyHurst
JohannaMagnetIndoor Kids Cup
MagdalenaMagnetIndoor Kids Cup

 

Indoor Kids-Cup 2018/19 / Bewerb 2 / Bruck an der Leitha 09.12.2018

Meldeliste

VornameNachnameBEWERBEDisziplinen
VerenaSchoberIndoor Kids Cup
JohannaMagnetIndoor Kids Cup
Magdalena MagnetIndoor Kids Cup
TheresiaCarnogurskyIndoor Kids Cup
LenaCarnogurskyIndoor Kids Cup
TheoKaltenbrunnerIndoor Kids Cup
JuliaKaltenbrunnerIndoor Kids Cup
LillyBernerIndoor Kids Cup
MikkoPielothIndoor Kids Cup
LiaSolmaz Indoor Kids Cup
Emma BreyerIndoor Kids Cup
LindaFuxIndoor Kids Cup
SophiaHonemannIndoor Kids Cup
LoraGeyerIndoor Kids Cup
AmyHurst
LisaZwickelstorferIndoor Kids Cup
MartinSpeckl
Alexander Speckl
EmmaMünzerIndoor Kids Cup
ElsaMünzerIndoor Kids Cup

 

Indoor Kids-Cup 2018/19 / Bewerb 3 / Pottenstein 23.02.2019

Meldeliste

VornameNachnameBEWERBEDisziplinen
LiaSolmaz Indoor Kids Cup
LoraGeyerIndoor Kids Cup
JohannaMagnetIndoor Kids Cup
MagdalenaMagnetIndoor Kids Cup

 

Indoor Kids-Cup 2018/19 / Bewerb 4 / Bruck an der Leitha 09.03.2019

Meldeliste

VornameNachnameBEWERBEDisziplinen
LiaSolmaz Indoor Kids Cup
Emma BreyerIndoor Kids Cup
LoraGeyerIndoor Kids Cup
AmyHurst
JohannaMagnetIndoor Kids Cup
MagdalenaMagnetIndoor Kids Cup
MartinSpeckl
Alexander Speckl

 

Trainingslager Pinkafeld 26.04.2019 - 28.04.2019

Meldeliste

VornameNachnameBEWERBEDisziplinen
Rebecca Klammer Trainingslager
Marwin Steiner-PöschlTrainingslager
Karina Steiner-PöschlTrainingslager
Lora Geyer Trainingslager
EmilGeyer Trainingslager
OliverHonemann
EvaHazlerTrainingslager
Anna-SophieSvoboda
RolandRadics
LiaSolmazTrainingslager
NinaLitzenberger
HarishPuhr Trainingslager
PremPuhrTrainingslager
ManfredWonischTrainingslager
PetraBendekovicsTrainingslager
DavidBendekovicsTrainingslager
JasminJurkovicTrainingslager
SarahFinkTrainingslager
AmyHurst
LenaLang